CALENDARIO CAMPIONATO 2019/2020
CLASSIFICA
#SquadraPtVNPGFGSDRTVotiTV MinTV MaxTV AvvVcNcPcVfNfPfAndamento
1 Poba Poba5718376437272090.562.59019568241013
2 Atletico Ceso4311107393451976.560.579.51952563644
3 MaiNaGioia FC4111893337-41934.557821963.5923266
4 Thakazzu41101174340320046582.51986653464
5 CSKA Pauli3911611635013209663.5912021545626
6 Tremors3598114048-81977.55486.52009446545
7 FC Barrellona2769133252-20192559.584.52024257446
8 Scallonausu2257163248-161921.554.5852014338248
1ª Giornata
1ª Giornata
Poba Poba 2-2 Thakazzu
Scallonausu 2-2 CSKA Pauli
MaiNaGioia FC 4-0 FC Barrellona
Atletico Ceso 3-0 Tremors
2ª Giornata
2ª Giornata
Thakazzu 2-1 Scallonausu
FC Barrellona 0-1 Poba Poba
CSKA Pauli 3-0 Atletico Ceso
Tremors 2-2 MaiNaGioia FC
3ª Giornata
3ª Giornata
FC Barrellona 5-1 Thakazzu
Atletico Ceso 2-1 Scallonausu
Poba Poba 3-0 Tremors
MaiNaGioia FC 2-1 CSKA Pauli
4ª Giornata
4ª Giornata
Thakazzu 1-1 Atletico Ceso
Tremors 0-1 FC Barrellona
Scallonausu 4-2 MaiNaGioia FC
CSKA Pauli 2-3 Poba Poba
5ª Giornata
5ª Giornata
Tremors 1-1 Thakazzu
MaiNaGioia FC 1-0 Atletico Ceso
FC Barrellona 2-0 CSKA Pauli
Poba Poba 1-1 Scallonausu
6ª Giornata
Thakazzu 1-0
MaiNaGioia FC
CSKA Pauli 1-1
Tremors
Atletico Ceso 0-0
Poba Poba
Scallonausu 1-2
FC Barrellona
6ª Giornata
7ª Giornata
CSKA Pauli 3-3 Thakazzu
Poba Poba 4-1 MaiNaGioia FC
Tremors 2-2 Scallonausu
FC Barrellona 0-2 Atletico Ceso
7ª Giornata
8ª Giornata
Thakazzu 4-2 Poba Poba
CSKA Pauli 2-1 Scallonausu
FC Barrellona 0-0 MaiNaGioia FC
Tremors 0-2 Atletico Ceso
8ª Giornata
9ª Giornata
Scallonausu 0-1 Thakazzu
Poba Poba 4-0 FC Barrellona
Atletico Ceso 2-6 CSKA Pauli
MaiNaGioia FC 1-1 Tremors
9ª Giornata
10ª Giornata
Thakazzu 1-1 FC Barrellona
Scallonausu 1-4 Atletico Ceso
Tremors 3-1 Poba Poba
CSKA Pauli 1-2 MaiNaGioia FC
10ª Giornata
11ª Giornata
Atletico Ceso 1-1 Thakazzu
FC Barrellona 1-2 Tremors
MaiNaGioia FC 2-0 Scallonausu
Poba Poba 5-3 CSKA Pauli
12ª Giornata
Thakazzu 2-2
Tremors
Atletico Ceso 1-1
MaiNaGioia FC
CSKA Pauli 5-1
FC Barrellona
Scallonausu 0-5
Poba Poba
11ª Giornata
13ª Giornata
MaiNaGioia FC 2-0 Thakazzu
Tremors 0-3 CSKA Pauli
Poba Poba 0-1 Atletico Ceso
FC Barrellona 1-1 Scallonausu
12ª Giornata
14ª Giornata
Thakazzu 2-3 CSKA Pauli
MaiNaGioia FC 1-2 Poba Poba
Scallonausu 1-0 Tremors
Atletico Ceso 1-2 FC Barrellona
13ª Giornata
15ª Giornata
Poba Poba 1-2 Thakazzu
Scallonausu 2-5 CSKA Pauli
MaiNaGioia FC 1-0 FC Barrellona
Atletico Ceso 4-1 Tremors
14ª Giornata
16ª Giornata
Thakazzu 2-1 Scallonausu
FC Barrellona 1-2 Poba Poba
CSKA Pauli 3-3 Atletico Ceso
Tremors 5-0 MaiNaGioia FC
15ª Giornata
17ª Giornata
FC Barrellona 2-2 Thakazzu
Atletico Ceso 0-0 Scallonausu
Poba Poba 1-2 Tremors
MaiNaGioia FC 1-0 CSKA Pauli
18ª Giornata
Thakazzu 3-0
Atletico Ceso
Tremors 2-2
FC Barrellona
Scallonausu 0-0
MaiNaGioia FC
CSKA Pauli 0-1
Poba Poba
16ª Giornata
19ª Giornata
Tremors 0-1 Thakazzu
MaiNaGioia FC 0-1 Atletico Ceso
FC Barrellona 1-2 CSKA Pauli
Poba Poba 2-1 Scallonausu
17ª Giornata
20ª Giornata
Thakazzu 1-1 MaiNaGioia FC
CSKA Pauli 5-2 Tremors
Atletico Ceso 2-1 Poba Poba
Scallonausu 2-3 FC Barrellona
18ª Giornata
21ª Giornata
CSKA Pauli 3-3 Thakazzu
Poba Poba 5-0 MaiNaGioia FC
Tremors 1-0 Scallonausu
FC Barrellona 1-1 Atletico Ceso
19ª Giornata
22ª Giornata
Thakazzu 1-2 Poba Poba
CSKA Pauli 1-4 Scallonausu
FC Barrellona 1-1 MaiNaGioia FC
Tremors 1-2 Atletico Ceso
20ª Giornata
23ª Giornata
Scallonausu 1-0 Thakazzu
Poba Poba 5-1 FC Barrellona
Atletico Ceso 1-1 CSKA Pauli
MaiNaGioia FC 2-2 Tremors
24ª Giornata
Thakazzu 1-1
FC Barrellona
Scallonausu 1-1
Atletico Ceso
Tremors 3-4
Poba Poba
CSKA Pauli 1-2
MaiNaGioia FC
21ª Giornata
25ª Giornata
Atletico Ceso 1-2 Thakazzu
FC Barrellona 1-2 Tremors
MaiNaGioia FC 1-0 Scallonausu
Poba Poba 0-2 CSKA Pauli
22ª Giornata
26ª Giornata
Thakazzu 1-2 Tremors
Atletico Ceso 1-0 MaiNaGioia FC
CSKA Pauli 4-0 FC Barrellona
Scallonausu 2-3 Poba Poba
23ª Giornata
27ª Giornata
MaiNaGioia FC 1-0 Thakazzu
Tremors 2-1 CSKA Pauli
Poba Poba 1-0 Atletico Ceso
FC Barrellona 0-2 Scallonausu
24ª Giornata
28ª Giornata
Thakazzu 2-0 CSKA Pauli
MaiNaGioia FC 2-3 Poba Poba
Scallonausu 0-1 Tremors
Atletico Ceso 2-2 FC Barrellona
25ª Giornata
29ª Giornata
Poba PobaThakazzu
ScallonausuCSKA Pauli
MaiNaGioia FCFC Barrellona
Atletico CesoTremors
26ª Giornata
30ª Giornata
Thakazzu Scallonausu
FC Barrellona Poba Poba
CSKA Pauli Atletico Ceso
Tremors MaiNaGioia FC
27ª Giornata
31ª Giornata
FC Barrellona Thakazzu
Atletico Ceso Scallonausu
Poba Poba Tremors
MaiNaGioia FC CSKA Pauli
28ª Giornata
32ª Giornata
Thakazzu Atletico Ceso
Tremors FC Barrellona
Scallonausu MaiNaGioia FC
CSKA Pauli Poba Poba
29ª Giornata
33ª Giornata
Tremors Thakazzu
MaiNaGioia FC Atletico Ceso
FC Barrellona CSKA Pauli
Poba Poba Scallonausu
30ª Giornata
34ª Giornata
Thakazzu MaiNaGioia FC
CSKA Pauli Tremors
Atletico Ceso Poba Poba
Scallonausu FC Barrellona
31ª Giornata
35ª Giornata
CSKA Pauli Thakazzu
Poba Poba MaiNaGioia FC
Tremors Scallonausu
FC Barrellona Atletico Ceso
32ª Giornata
36ª Giornata
Thakazzu Poba Poba
CSKA Pauli Scallonausu
FC Barrellona MaiNaGioia FC
Tremors Atletico Ceso
33ª Giornata
37ª Giornata
Scallonausu Thakazzu
Poba Poba FC Barrellona
Atletico Ceso CSKA Pauli
MaiNaGioia FC Tremors
34ª Giornata
38ª Giornata
Thakazzu FC Barrellona
Scallonausu Atletico Ceso
Tremors Poba Poba
CSKA Pauli MaiNaGioia FC
35ª Giornata
39ª Giornata
Atletico Ceso Thakazzu
FC Barrellona Tremors
MaiNaGioia FC Scallonausu
Poba Poba CSKA Pauli
36ª Giornata
40ª Giornata
Thakazzu Tremors
Atletico Ceso MaiNaGioia FC
CSKA Pauli FC Barrellona
Scallonausu Poba Poba
37ª Giornata
41ª Giornata
MaiNaGioia FC Thakazzu
Tremors CSKA Pauli
Poba Poba Atletico Ceso
FC Barrellona Scallonausu
38ª Giornata
42ª Giornata
Thakazzu CSKA Pauli
MaiNaGioia FC Poba Poba
Scallonausu Tremors
Atletico Ceso FC Barrellona

Fanta Serie A versione 2.65
Tutti i diritti riservati.